Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 place | Fruttauro Elisa | Italian Dance Sport Federation | Italy, Italy |
2 place | Hrachova Anastasiya | Black Fox | Minsk, Belarus |
3 place | Belc Kinga | RELIESE OTWOCK | Warszawa, Poland |
4 place | Borowiecka Julia | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO | Piaseczno, Poland |
5 place | Siewert Weronika | JOWITA FITDANCE | GDYNIA, Poland |
6 place | Finne, Marit | Danseklubben Studio1 | Lorenskog, Norway |
7 place | Olsen, Elise Katarina | Danseklubben Studio1 | Lorenskog, Norway |
8 place | Finne, Solveig | Danseklubben Studio1 | Lorenskog, Norway |
8 place | Meeuw Kayley | Belgium Dance Team | Belgium, Belgium |
8 place | Kuszak Patrycja | RELIESE OTWOCK | Warszawa, Poland |
11 place | Klimaszewska Maja | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO | Piaseczno, Poland |
12 place | Walczak Nadia | JOWITA FITDANCE | GDYNIA, Poland |
12 place | Gluskina Ksenia | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
12 place | Anvemyr | Vasteras Danscenter | Vasteras, Sweden |
12 place | Karlsson, Josefine | Danscenter Sofia Westlund | AMAL, SWEDEN |
16 place | Juliane Egelund | Danseklubben Studio1 | Lorenskog, Norway |
16 place | Kowalczyk Kaja | JOWITA FITDANCE | GDYNIA, Poland |
16 place | Kozlicka Angelika | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
16 place | Litvinova Milana | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
16 place | Ziabrowska Paulina | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO | Piaseczno, Poland |
16 place | Dzida Dominika | JOWITA FITDANCE | GDYNIA, Poland |
22 place | Skarzynska Marta | RELIESE OTWOCK | Warszawa, Poland |
22 place | Strandberg Miranda | Vasteras Danscenter | Vasteras, Sweden |
22 place | Lesnikouskaya Darya | Black Fox | Minsk, Belarus |
25 place | Zentkowska Wiktoria | JAST Wroclaw | Wroclaw, Poland |
25 place | Monka Barbara | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
25 place | Kieron Julia | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
25 place | Bac Wiktoria | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
25 place | Pietras Aleksandra | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
30 place | Borowiecka Aleksandra | RELIESE OTWOCK | Warszawa, Poland |
30 place | Wojtczak Matylda | RELIESE OTWOCK | Warszawa, Poland |
30 place | Palucha Anna | JOWITA FITDANCE | GDYNIA, Poland |
30 place | Orlikowska Viktoria | JOWITA FITDANCE | GDYNIA, Poland |
30 place | Dmitruk Zuzanna | RELIESE OTWOCK | Warszawa, Poland |
30 place | Relidzinska Aleksandra | Destination Elblag | Elblag, Poland |
36 place | Loseva Valeryia | Extreme Dance | Minsk, Belarus |
36 place | Gasiewski Julia | JOWITA FITDANCE | GDYNIA, Poland |
36 place | Szumpur Maria | RELIESE OTWOCK | Warszawa, Poland |
36 place | Chernievich Alexsandra | City Dance | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
36 place | Kostrzynska Agata | RELIESE OTWOCK | Warszawa, Poland |
36 place | Parozenkova Arina | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
36 place | Pisarchik Ulyana | Alliance | Minsk, Belarus |